Remington Pro Big Curl CI5538
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Remington Pro Big Curl CI5538 19 mm38 mm |
|
The cord on the hinge rotates around its axis.
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Remington 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Remington.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Remington Pro Big Curl CI5538
All prices 62 →Прилад для укладання волосся Remington CI5538 Pro Big Curl | 1 199 ₴ |
REMINGTON CI 5538 | 1 223 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся Remington Pro Big Curl CI5538 | 1 369 ₴ |
REMINGTON CI 5538 | 1 217 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся Remington Pro Big Curl CI5538 | 1 199 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Remington Pro Big Curl CI5538 configurations
Price for Remington Pro Big Curl CI5538 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Remington Pro Spiral CI5519 | from 799 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Remington Pro Big Curl CI5538 | from 999 ₴ | 64 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →