Remington ProLuxe CI91X1
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Remington ProLuxe CI91X1 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Remington 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Remington.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Remington ProLuxe CI91X1
All prices 60 →Плойка конусна Remington CI91X1 PROluxe 25-38 mm | 2 099 ₴ |
Прибор для укладки волос Remington CI91X1 PROluxe | 2 099 ₴ |
Конічні щипці REMINGTON PROluxe 25-38мм (CI91X1) | 2 099 ₴ |
REMINGTON CI91X1 | 2 141 ₴ |
Плойка конусна Remington CI91X1 | 2 088 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
The ideal diameter of the curling iron for beautiful voluminous curls. Spins hair very quickly and for a long time. It heats up insanely fast, literally in a couple of seconds, I have never seen a curling iron heat up so quickly. There is an ice screen for choosing temperatures and many temperature modes. The curling iron has a very long cord, it is suitable for working in the salon. Quality and price no Диана: use Remington ProLuxe CI91X1 few months |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →