Revolt RH 20/26 (perf-0006)
Photos 4 |
Revolt RH 20/26
Operating modes:hammer drilling, without a hit, chiselling
Impact energy:2.8 J
Number of strokes:5900 bpm
Idle speed:850 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS+
Power supply:battery, 20 V
Weight:3.1 kg
The model is compatible with Makita batteries. Includes 2 batteries 20 V (4 Ah), charger and case.
Model RH 20/26 is supplied without battery and charger.
All specifications
Specifications RH 20/26
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Revolt 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Revolt.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Revolt RH 20/26
Перфоратор акумуляторний Revolt RН 20/26 (без АКБ і ЗП) 113851 | 2 480 ₴ |
Перфоратор акумуляторний Revolt RH 20/26 (M1 series) без акумуляторів | 2 780 ₴ |
Перфоратор акумуляторний sds Revolt RH 20/26 (M1 series) каркас | 2 750 ₴ |
Перфоратор акумуляторний Revolt RН 20/26 (без АКБ та ЗП) | 3 001 ₴ |
Перфоратор акумуляторний Revolt RН 20/26 (113851) | 2 827 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →