Rial Lugano 8,5x19/5x112 ET32 DIA70,1
Photos 10 | from 10 802 up to 13 011 ₴ Compare prices 15 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):70.1 mm Departure (ET):32 mm |
Configurations Rial Lugano 13
Specifications
Rial Lugano 8,5x19/5x112 ET32 DIA70,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rial Lugano 8,5x19/5x112 ET32 DIA70,1
Литые диски Rial Lugano R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET32 DIA70.1 (diamond black) 215 | 10 872 ₴ |
Rial Lugano R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET32 DIA70.1 Diamond Black Front Polished | 13 011 ₴ |
Rial Lugano 8,5x19/5x112 D70,1 ET32 diamond-black frontpolished | 11 800 ₴ |
Rial Lugano (R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET32 DIA70.1) DBFP | 12 593 ₴ |
Диски Rial Lugano 8,5x19 5x112 ET32 DIA70,1 (diamond black) | 10 895 ₴ |
more offers 10 → |
Close
anonim
11 April 2014, 17:32
Не могу определится не видя в живую между этими цветами.(ss) и (ssfp) ? #
(SS) sterling-silver Диск насыщенного серебристого цвета. И (SSFP) sterling-silver front polished Диск серебристого цвета. Фрагменты лицевой стороны диска выполнены в алмазной полировке. Последний это как ?
Similar