Rial X10 8x18/5x120 ET30 DIA72,6
Videos 1Photos 4 | from 7 451 up to 9 822 ₴ Compare prices 22 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations Rial X10 67
Specifications
Rial X10 8x18/5x120 ET30 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rial X10 8x18/5x120 ET30 DIA72,6
Rial X10 R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET30 DIA72.6 polar silver | 9 822 ₴ |
Rial X10 Metal-Grey (R18 W8.0 PCD5x120 ET30 DIA72.6) | 8 599 ₴ |
Rial X10 (8J x 18 5x120 ET30 DIA72.6) Metal-Grey На замовлення з Європи. | 9 812 ₴ |
Rial X10 R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET30 DIA72.6 Racing Black X10-80830W34-5 | 7 451 ₴ |
Rial X10 racing black R18 W8.0 PCD5x120 ET30 DIA72.6 | 9 498 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar