CARMANi 17 Fritz 8x18/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6
from 7 189 up to 8 809 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations CARMANi 17 Fritz 32
Specifications
CARMANi 17 Fritz 8x18/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CARMANi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CARMANi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices CARMANi 17 Fritz 8x18/5x120 ET35 DIA72,6
Carmani 17 R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 BLACK POLISHED | 8 252 ₴ |
Carmani CA 17 FRITZ Black Lip Polish (R18 W8.0 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6) | 7 899 ₴ |
Carmani CA 17 Fritz R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 Black Polished CA170818K5 | 7 908 ₴ |
Carmani CA 17 Fritz R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 Black Polished | 8 179 ₴ |
Carmani CA 17 Fritz R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET35 DIA72.6 Black CA170818K535B | 8 809 ₴ |
Диски Carmani 17 8x18 5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 (black lip polished) (1002239091) | 7 478 ₴ |
Диски Carmani 17 8x18 5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 (black polished) (1001676968) | 7 520 ₴ |
Диски Carmani 17 8x18 5x120 ET35 DIA72,6 (black) (1001676776) | 7 189 ₴ |
Close
Similar