Rial X10 9x19/5x120 ET18 DIA74,1
Videos 1Photos 4 | from 6 515 up to 12 454 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):74.1 mm Departure (ET):18 mm |
Configurations Rial X10 67
Specifications
Rial X10 9x19/5x120 ET18 DIA74,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rial X10 9x19/5x120 ET18 DIA74,1
Rial X10 R19 W9 PCD5x120 ET18 DIA74.1 Racing Black | 10 733 ₴ |
Диски Rial X10 9x19 5x120 ET18 DIA74,1 (black) | 7 966 ₴ |
Rial X10 R19 W9 PCD5x120 ET18 DIA74.1 Silver X10X-90918WZ11-0 | 9 328 ₴ |
Rial X10 R19 W9 PCD5x120 ET18 DIA74.1 Silver | 9 652 ₴ |
Rial X10 R19 W9 PCD5x120 ET18 DIA74.1 polar silver | 12 454 ₴ |
Диски Rial X10 9x19 5x120 ET18 DIA74,1 (grey) | 7 821 ₴ |
Диски Rial X10 9x19 5x120 ET18 DIA74,1 (silver) | 6 515 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar