Riello VST 800 800 VA (BVST8001RU)
Riello VST 800 800 VA 800 VA1100 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Riello 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Riello.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Riello VST 800 800 VA
Riello Vision 800 (VST800) | 13 079 ₴ |
Riello Vision 800 (VST800) | 13 398 ₴ |
Riello VST 800 | 19 885 ₴ |
Riello VST 800 configurations
Price for Riello VST 800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Riello VST 800 800 VA | from 13 079 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Riello VST 1100 1100 VA | from 14 842 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →