Salicru SPS 1000 ADV T 1000 VA (6A0EA000002)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Salicru SPS 1000 ADV T 1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salicru 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salicru.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Salicru SPS 1000 ADV T configurations
Price for Salicru SPS 1000 ADV T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salicru SPS 850 ADV T 850 VA | from 10 640 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Salicru SPS 1000 ADV T 1000 VA | from 15 539 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Salicru SPS 1500 ADV T 1500 VA | from 12 307 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Salicru SPS 2000 ADV T 2000 VA | from 20 869 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Salicru SPS 3000 ADV T 3000 VA | from 37 433 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →