RIKO Sigma 2 in 1
Videos 1Photos 14 |
The first transport of the baby from the moment of birth to 3 years or until the weight of the little fidget does not exceed 15 kg. The basis of the stroller is a high-strength aluminium frame with Anti Shock System depreciation and adjustable suspension hardness. A cradle (the first stage of a baby’s life), a walking block (from 6 months of age) or a child car seat through an adapter is installed on it (the car seat is not included in the 2-in-1 package).
The gondola of the stroller, the baby's footrest and the bumper in the walking block, as well as the parent handle are trimmed with eco-leather. Both the cradle and the RIKO Sigma 2 in 1 walking module can be installed on the chassis in the direction of travel and against the wool. The model comes with a mosquito net, a universal rain cover, a parent bag and a capacious shopping basket. The front wheels of the product rotate around the axis, but if necessary, they can be fixed in the "straight only" position. The weight of the stroller assembly with the cradle is 15.4 kg, together with the walking block — 16.7 kg.
Buy RIKO Sigma 2 in 1
Дитяча універсальна коляска 2 в 1 Riko Sigma 02 Stone | 17 990 ₴ |
Дитяча універсальна коляска 2 в 1 Riko Sigma 07 Denim | 18 090 ₴ |
Дитяча універсальна коляска 2 в 1 Riko Sigma 01 Antracite | 17 990 ₴ |
Дитяча універсальна коляска 2 в 1 Riko Sigma 03 Camel | 17 990 ₴ |
Price
Style Nope Андрій: use RIKO Sigma 2 in 1 few months |
Super model! The cradle and stroller block are large, the gel wheels and the soft frame. What a shkira miraculously showed itself in the winter, nothing was blown. big hood, gel wheels didn't remember use RIKO Sigma 2 in 1 few months |
1. The stroller is made in Poland. Very high quality fabric. All covers are removable, good tight buttons. 2. Excellent equipment: a mattress, a spacious bag for mom, a bumper, a rain cover, a hood for each stroller, a food bag, a foot cover. 3. Chassis - It folds easily, I do it myself, it fits in any trunk. Maneuverable, light, I drive with one hand easily crawls through all elevators - The handle is height adjustable - The brake does not stain shoes - The grocery basket is spacious, I don’t even take a cart in stores, I just throw it there - A cradle - a spacious long one will fit a large child. the child does not fit, and this cradle is perfect for a baby who learns to sit later or if the mother wants to roll the baby longer in a warm cradle. - The cradle has a handle, you can move the child along with the cradle - this is not the case on other strollers from car to car and was carried around the apartment by the handle. - The headrest is installed in 4 positions, which is convenient, because. opens the view when the baby is trying to see the world and learning to sit - Installation on/against the direction of travel +++ --- use RIKO Sigma 2 in 1 few months |
Carriage may be more than enough to pass through, be it so її width may 59 cm
swivel wheels with good shock absorption. That good ventilation. The basket is large for the sake of the squad, so I don’t take everything I need for walks. Pіdstakanik є. There are a lot of other advantages that you will know if your choice falls on it. Every now and then I can smell її chic design and style. Photo rob with a kalyaska bіla leather tree and flowerbeds in the park
I recommend