Rolser Igloo Termo MF 4 40
Photos 6 |
Rolser Igloo Termo MF 4 40 |
|
For transporting cargo weighing up to 40 kg.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rolser Igloo Termo MF 4 40
All prices 42 →Сумка-візок Rolser Igloo Termo MF 4 Negro (IGL004-1023) 930537 | 4 829 ₴ |
Сумка-візок Rolser Igloo Termo MF 4 Negro (IGL004-1023) | 4 199 ₴ |
Сумка-візок Rolser Igloo Termo MF 4 Negro (IGL004-1023) 930537 | 4 199 ₴ |
Сумка-тележка Rolser Igloo Termo MF 4 40 л Klein (IGL004-1062) 930538 9305 | 4 199 ₴ |
Сумка-візок Rolser Igloo Termo MF 4 Klein (IGL004-1062) (930538) | 4 199 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →