Rolser Com MF 8 53
Photos 12 |
Rolser Com MF 8 53 |
|
For transporting cargo weighing up to 50 kg.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rolser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rolser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rolser Com MF 8 53
Сумка-візок Rolser Com MF 8 Black Tube Negro COH012-1023 | 7 670 ₴ |
Сумка-візок Rolser Com MF 8 Black Tube Burdeos COH012-1060 | 7 670 ₴ |
Сумка-візок Rolser Com MF 8 Black Tube Kaki COH012-1005 | 7 670 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →