Royal Canin Persian Adult 2 kg
Royal Canin Persian Adult 2 kg 2 kg4 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Persian Adult 2 kg
All prices 20 →Корм Royal Canin Persian сухий для дорослих перських котів 2 кгМаючи багату шерсть, унікальну за своєю красою і здатну мати до 300 відтінків, перські коти є найвідомішою породою в світі. К... moreрім неповторної зовнішності, вони відрізняються благородним, ласкавим і безтурботним характером. Це незворушні аристократи котячого племені. У перських котів шерсть довша, ніж у котів інших порід - на «комірі» може досягати в довжину 20 см. До того ж вона дуже густа, і якщо скласти в одну лінію всі волоски з одного кота, то довжина складе більше 330 км. Персидські коти виключно домашні і малоактивні. Вони до 30 годин в тиждень доглядають за своєю шовковистою шерстю, яку іноді проковтують, вилизуючи себе. Цей факт викликає утворення шерстяних ковтунів у травному тракті. Специфіка сечовидільної системи котів перської породи робить їх більш схильними до сечокам'яної хвороби (утворення сечових каменів оксалатного типу) у порівнянні з іншими породами. Сильно укорочений ніс і характерна мордочка перських котів змушують їх захоплювати їжу нижньою поверхнею язика, через що вони повільно їдять і погано пережовують їжу. Чому варто придбати? Комплекс Beauty Shine, що міститься в кормі, підкреслює красу довгої і густої шерсті перських котів, зменшує подразнення шкіри, підсилює її бар'єрну функцію і робить шерсть більш інтенсивно забарвленою, м'якою і блискучою. Ексклюзивна комбінація волокон клітковини в кормі допомагає обмежити скупчення ковтунів шерсті в шлунково-кишков Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 1010 Report | 909 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих кішок Royal Canin Persian Adult 2 кг (318255070261 | 1 010 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих кішок Royal Canin Persian Adult 2 кг | 1 010 ₴ | Seller: The plus |
Сухий корм для дорослих котів перської породи Royal Canin Persian Adult 2 | 1 010 ₴ | Seller: AMZip Care |
Сухий корм з птицею для дорослих Персидських кішок Royal Canin Persian Adu | 859 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
15 more offer(s)
Series Royal Canin Breed Nutrition (for purebreds)Compare using chart →
from 899 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: british, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, dental care, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 3 840 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: sphinx, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 840 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: bengal, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for kidneys, в составе: proteins, wheat, fats, gluten, corn, rice, oil, super premium
from 3 849 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: maine coon, age: from 15 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 845 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: maine coon, age: from 3 months, kittens, young, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 160 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: maine coon, age: from 3 months, kittens, young, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 849 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: british, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 47 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, порода: maine coon, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: meat and meat by-products, cereals, fish and fish by-products, proteins, super premium
from 3 729 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: british, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 809 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: maine coon, age: from 15 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 1 675 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: maine coon, age: from 15 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 859 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: persian, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 1 699 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: persian, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 200 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: siamese, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, proteins, cereals, rice, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 5 399 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: siamese, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, proteins, cereals, rice, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 849 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: sphinx, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 3 760 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: british, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, dental care, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 1 666 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: maine coon, age: from 3 months, kittens, young, appointment: diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, rice, proteins, grain, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 849 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: british, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, dental care, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 190 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, порода: british, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, dental care, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
Royal Canin Persian Adult configurations
Price for Royal Canin Persian Adult |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Canin Persian Adult 2 kg | from 859 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Royal Canin Persian Adult 4 kg | from 1 699 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 850 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, duck protein, poultry meat, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 1 007 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: poultry, rice, proteins, eggs, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 760 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken 40%, poultry 30%, rice, chicken liver 5%, corn, chicken fat, super premium
from 760 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: salmon 40%, dehydrated salmon 30%, rice 12%, corn, super premium
from 760 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: tuna 40%, dehydrated tuna 30%, rice, peas, fish 4%, corn, super premium
from 707 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, cereals, tuna, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 868 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: grain, poultry meat, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 773 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken, gluten, pork, peas, oats, fish, proteins, fat, herbs, super premium
from 787 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken 23%, turkey flour, rice, gluten, fat, oil, carrot, super premium
from 790 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, eggs, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 925 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for obesity management, в составе: grains, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 866 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium