ROZIA HR 702
Photos 4 |
ROZIA HR 702 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ROZIA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ROZIA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ROZIA HR 702
All prices 6 →Плойка для волосся з керамічними пластинами Rozia HR-702 | 433 ₴ |
Праска Rozia HR-702 для волосся | 772 ₴ |
Праска випрямляч для волосся Rozia HR 702 | 455 ₴ |
Плойка для волосся Rozia HR-702 стильна | 423 ₴ |
Випрямляч Для Волосся Rozia Hr-702 Прасочку Для Волосся, Щипці Для Волосся | 375 ₴ |
Утюжок випрямляч для волосся Rozia HR-702 Black (2003783) | 489 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →