Rozzy Jenori Push RBZ233-1
Rozzy Jenori Push RBZ233-1 |
|
To supply water, you need to press the button.
For cold water only.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rozzy Jenori 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rozzy Jenori.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rozzy Jenori Push RBZ233-1
All prices 11 →Кран нажимний ROZZY JENORI PUSH хром латунь RBZ233-1 | 1 406 ₴ |
Кран для води порційний RJ PUSH (RBZ233-1) RBZ233-1 | 1 406 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини RJ Push 84 мм, хром (RBZ233-1) RBZ233-1 | 1 050 ₴ |
Кран для раковини RJ Push RBZ233-1 | 1 050 ₴ |
Кран для раковини RJ Push RBZ233-1 | 1 406 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →