Rozzy Jenori Push RBZ133-1
Rozzy Jenori Push RBZ133-1 |
|
To supply water, you need to press the button.
For cold water only.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rozzy Jenori 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rozzy Jenori.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rozzy Jenori Push RBZ133-1
All prices 10 →Кран для умивальника однозахватний ROZZY JENORI PUSH хром латунь RBZ133-1 | 1 505 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини RJ PUSH (RBZ133-1) RBZ133-1 | 1 505 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини RJ Push 123 мм, хром (RBZ133-1) RBZ133-1 | 1 505 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины RJ PUSH (RBZ133-1) RBZ133-1 | 1 355 ₴ |
Кран для раковини RJ Push RBZ133-1 | 1 505 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →