Rozzy Jenori Rock Z078-3
Rozzy Jenori Rock Z078-3 Rockno hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rozzy Jenori 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rozzy Jenori.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rozzy Jenori Rock Z078-3
All prices 13 →Змішувач для ванни Rozzy Jenori Rock хром RBZ078-3 з душовим гарнітуром | 1 198 ₴ |
Змішувач у ванну одновентильний із коротким носиком ROZZY JENORI ROCK хром | 1 198 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни RJ ROCK (RBZ078-3) RBZ078-3 | 1 198 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни RJ Rock одноважільний, хром (RBZ078-3) RBZ078-3 | 1 198 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны RJ ROCK (RBZ078-3) RBZ078-3 | 1 078 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →