Rudes 3S 0.8-40-0.5
Rudes 3S 0.8-40-0.5 60 m 1.4 m³/h 70 m 1.6 m³/h |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rudes 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rudes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rudes 3S 0.8-40-0.5
All prices 11 →Скважинный насос Rudes 3S 0,8-40-0,5 11177 | 2 117 ₴ |
Rudes Rudes 3S 0,8-40-0,5 | 2 542 ₴ |
Свердловинний насос Rudes 3S 0,8-40-0,5 +10 м кабель 4820224010434 | 2 542 ₴ |
Насос свердловини Rudes 3S 0,8-40-0,5 11177 | 2 542 ₴ |
Rudes Скважинный насос 3S0,8-40-0,5 (кабель 10м) Rudes | 2 389 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Rudes 3S 0.8-40-0.5 configurations
Price for Rudes 3S 0.8-40-0.5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rudes 3S 0.8-30-0.37 | from 2 042 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Rudes 3S 0.8-40-0.5 | from 2 117 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →