Russell Hobbs Luna 23220-56
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Russell Hobbs Luna 23220-56 |
|
Possibility of manually lifting the toast to check the degree of toasting during cooking
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Russell Hobbs 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Russell Hobbs.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Russell Hobbs Luna 23220-56
All prices 7 →Тостер Russell Hobbs Solar Red 23220-56 | 2 721 ₴ |
Тостер Russell Hobbs 23220-56 Luna Solar Red | 2 919 ₴ |
Тостер Russell Hobbs Luna Solar Red 23220-56 | 2 829 ₴ |
Тостер Russell Hobbs 23220-56 | 2 860 ₴ |
Russell Hobbs 23220-56 Luna Solar Red | 3 396 ₴ |
Тостер Russell Hobbs Luna Solar Red 23220-56 | 2 833 ₴ |
Тостер Russell Hobbs Luna Solar Red 23220-56 | 2 823 ₴ |
Video reviews
Russell Hobbs Luna 23220-56 configurations
Price for Russell Hobbs Luna 23220-56 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Russell Hobbs Luna 23221-56 | from 2 414 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Russell Hobbs Luna 23220-56 | from 2 721 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Russell Hobbs Luna 24290-56 | from 3 427 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →