Russell Hobbs Luna 23211-70 gray
Photos 5 |
Russell Hobbs Luna 23211-70 gray red |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Russell Hobbs 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Russell Hobbs.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Russell Hobbs Luna 23211-70 gray
All prices 33 →Russell Hobbs Russell Hobbs Luna 23211-70 | 2 799 ₴ |
Електрочайник Russell Hobbs Luna 23211-70 | 2 549 ₴ |
Електрочайник Russell Hobbs 23211-70 Luna Moonlight Grey | 2 799 ₴ |
Електрочайник Russell Hobbs Luna Moonlight Grey (23211-70) | 2 799 ₴ |
Електрочайник Russell Hobbs Luna Moonlight Grey 23211-70 | 2 799 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We bought a Russell Hobbs Luna teapot two weeks ago, the teapot is in good hands! the lid is light, the button glows purple, the spout is firm, the water does not spill when pouring into the cup, it heats up quickly and quietly, beautiful design! Until you can Любов: use Russell Hobbs Luna 23210-70 less than month |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Additional features electric kettle Russell Hobbs Luna 23211-70:
- Removable anti-calc filter
Russell Hobbs Luna 23211-70 configurations
Price for Russell Hobbs Luna 23211-70 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Russell Hobbs Luna 23211-70 gray | from 2 440 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
Russell Hobbs Luna 23210-70 red | from 3 409 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →