Saer FC 30-2A
Saer FC 30-2A performantcentrifugal 16 m³/h 89 m 18 m³/h 96 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Saer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Saer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Saer FC 30-2A
All prices 9 →Насос поверхневий SAER відцентровий FC-30 2A 750Вт 3м³/ч Hmax 50м 00002057 | 44 143 ₴ |
Насос центробежный SAER FC-30 2A трехфазный | 44 143 ₴ |
Насос центробежный Saer FC-30 2AB с двумя рабочими колесами, трёхфазный | 32 628 ₴ |
Насос центробежный SAER FC-30 2A трехфазный | 44 143 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий SAER FC-30 2A з двома робочими колесами, трифазний | 44 143 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features surface pump Saer FC 30-2A:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Can be equipped with a three-phase motor
Saer FC 30-2A configurations
Price for Saer FC 30-2A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saer FC 30-2B | from 38 793 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Saer FC 30-2A | from 32 628 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →