Saer OP 32R/4
Saer OP 32R/4 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Saer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Saer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Saer OP 32R/4
All prices 6 →Насос поверхневий SAER відцентровий багатоступінчастий OP-32R/4 750Вт 5.4м | 11 098 ₴ |
Насос центробежный горизонтальный многоступенчатый Saer OP-32R/4 0.75 кВт | 9 300 ₴ |
Насос центробежный горизонтальный многоступенчатый SAER OP-32R/4 | 8 957 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий горизонтальний багатоступеневий SAER OP-32R/4 0.75 кВт | 11 098 ₴ |
Насос центробежный Saer горизонтальный многоступенчатый OP-32R/4 0.75 кВт | 10 321 ₴ |
Насос центробежный горизонтальный многоступенчатый SAER OP-32R/4 | 11 098 ₴ |
Saer OP 32R/4 configurations
Price for Saer OP 32R/4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saer OP 32R/3 | from 8 681 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Saer OP 32R/4 | from 8 957 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Saer OP 32R/5 | from 10 674 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Saer OP 32R/7 | from 17 029 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →