Salicru SPS 850 SOHO Plus 850 VA 9 Ah 2 x тип F (Schuko) (647CA000003)
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Salicru SPS 850 SOHO Plus 850 VA 9 Ah 2 x тип F (Schuko) |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salicru 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salicru.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Salicru SPS 850 SOHO Plus configurations
Price for Salicru SPS 850 SOHO Plus |
---|---|---|---|---|
Salicru SPS 500 SOHO Plus IEC 500 VA 7 Ah 4 x IEC | from 6 440 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Salicru SPS 650 SOHO Plus 650 VA 7 Ah 2 x тип F (Schuko) | from 6 552 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Salicru SPS 650 SOHO Plus IEC 650 VA 7 Ah 4 x IEC | from 7 240 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Salicru SPS 850 SOHO Plus 850 VA 9 Ah 2 x тип F (Schuko) | from 7 392 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Salicru SPS 1200 SOHO Plus 1200 VA 7 Ah 4 x тип F (Schuko) | from 8 280 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Salicru SPS 1600 SOHO Plus 1600 VA 9 Ah 4 x тип F (Schuko) | from 11 120 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Salicru SPS 1600 SOHO Plus IEC 1600 VA 9 Ah 6 x IEC | from 17 681 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →