Salmo Diamond BP Spin 7 2020FD
Photos 6 |
Salmo Diamond BP Spin 7 2020FD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Diamond BP Spin 7 2020FD
All prices 6 →Котушка спіннінгова безінерційна Salmo Diamond BP SPIN 7 2000FD (2020FD) | 1 092 ₴ |
Котушка безінерційна Salmo Diamond BP SPIN 7 2000FD 2020FD | 1 092 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond BP Spin 7 FD 2000 (2020FD) | 1 092 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond BP Spin 7 2000FD (2020FD) | 1 456 ₴ |
Котушка безінерційна Salmo Diamond BP SPIN 7 2000FD (2020FD) | 1 456 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond BP SPIN 7 2000FD 5.1:1 (2020FD) | 1 092 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →