Salmo Diamond BP Spin 7 2040FD
Photos 6 |
Salmo Diamond BP Spin 7 2040FD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Diamond BP Spin 7 2040FD
All prices 6 →Котушка спіннінгова безінерційна Salmo Diamond BP SPIN 7 4000FD (2040FD) | 1 176 ₴ |
Котушка безынерционная Salmo Diamond BP SPIN 7 4000FD 2040FD | 1 176 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond BP Spin 7 FD 4000 (2040FD) | 1 176 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond BP Spin 7 4000FD (2040FD) | 1 568 ₴ |
Котушка безінерційна Salmo Diamond BP SPIN 7 4000FD (2040FD) | 1 568 ₴ |
Котушка Salmo Diamond BP SPIN 7 4000FD 5.1:1 (2040FD) | 1 176 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →