Salmo Elite Tele Carp 3233-360
Salmo Elite Tele Carp 3233-360 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Elite Tele Carp 3233-360
All prices 7 →Вудлище коропове Salmo Elite TELE CARP 3.50lb 3.60 (3233-360) | 1 848 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Elite Tele Carp 3.5lbs 3.6m 6sec (3233-360) | 1 848 ₴ |
Коропове вудлище Salmo Elite Tele Carp 3.50 lb/3.60 (3233-360) | 2 464 ₴ |
Вудилище коропове Salmo Elite Tele-Carp 3.50lb / 3.60 (3233-360) | 2 464 ₴ |
Вудилище коропове телескоп. Salmo Elite TELE CARP 3,5 3.50lb/3.60 (118394) | 1 848 ₴ |
Вудилище коропове Salmo Elite Tele Carp 360 3.5lb (3233-360) | 2 464 ₴ |
Вудлище коропове Salmo Elite Tele-Carp 3.50lb / 3.60 (3233-360) | 1 848 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →