Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4425ZAK (NV7B4425ZAK/U2)
Photos 6 |
Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4425ZAK black silver |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4425ZAK
All prices 15 →Духовка електрична Dual Cook Samsung NV7B4425ZAK | 24 675 ₴ |
SAMSUNG NV7B4425ZAK | 28 659 ₴ |
Духовка електрична DUAL COOK Samsung NV7B4425ZAK | 22 500 ₴ |
SAMSUNG NV7B4425ZAK | 26 772 ₴ |
DUAL COOK Samsung NV7B4425ZAK | 23 699 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4425ZAK configurations
Price for Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4425ZAK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4425ZAK | from 22 499 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Samsung Dual Cook NV7B4425ZAS | from 18 570 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →