Krauff Elite 26-238-046
Krauff Elite 26-238-046 |
|
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Krauff 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Krauff.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Krauff Elite 26-238-046
Набір посуду Krauff 8 предметів 26-238-046 (27232) | 5 943 ₴ |
Набор посуды Krauff 8 предметов 26-238-046 (27232) | 5 943 ₴ |
Набір посуду Krauff, 8 предметів 26-238-046 | 6 390 ₴ |
Krauff 8 пр. (26-238-046) 8пр.(26-238-046) | 2 876 ₴ |
Комплектация:
- ковш с крышкой 1.9 л, 16 см
- кастрюля с крышкой 2.6 л, 18 см
- кастрюля с крышкой 3.6 л, 20 см
- кастрюля с крышкой 6.1 л, 24 см
We recommendCompare using chart →