Samsung TQ-75QN800C 75 " (TQ75QN800CTXXC)
Photos 6 |
Close
Head
Samsung TQ-75QN800C 75 "
Screen:75 ", 7680x4320 px, 100 Hz, FALD
Picture:FreeSync, HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, Subwoofer
Controls:voice, assistant
USB-C connector for camera connection.
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Series Samsung QN8xx (NeoQLED, 8K, sound system)Compare using chart →
from 59 000 ₴
65 ", 8K, 120 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 88 370 ₴
75 ", 8K, 120 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 148 817 ₴
85 ", 8K, 120 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 77 000 ₴
75 ", 8K, 60 Hz, ids 4900 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 52 407 ₴
65 ", 8K, 60 Hz, ids 4800 fps, QLED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 70 900 ₴
65 ", 8K, 60 Hz, ids 4900 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 70 000 ₴
65 ", 8K, 120 Hz, ids 4900 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 126 005 ₴
85 ", 8K, 120 Hz, ids 4900 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 84 810 ₴
75 ", 8K, 120 Hz, ids 4900 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 169 500 ₴
85 ", 8K, 60 Hz, ids 4800 fps, QLED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 215 999 ₴
82 ", 8K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 107 700 ₴
75 ", 8K, 100 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 178 290 ₴
85 ", 8K, 100 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 135 000 ₴
85 ", 8K, 60 Hz, ids 4800 fps, QLED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 198 990 ₴
75 ", 8K, 100 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung NQ8 AI Gen2, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 143 499 ₴
65 ", 8K, 100 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung NQ8 AI Gen2, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 72 000 ₴
65 ", 8K, 60 Hz, ids 4800 fps, QLED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 84 337 ₴
65 ", 8K, 120 Hz, ids 4500 fps, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 107 010 ₴
75 ", 8K, 60 Hz, ids 4800 fps, QLED, HDR10+, FreeSync, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 195 518 ₴
75 ", 8K, 120 Hz, ids 4500 fps, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 8K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
AccessoriesAll accessories for Samsung TQ-75QN800C →
Samsung TQ-75QN800C configurations
Price for Samsung TQ-75QN800C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung TQ-65QN800C 65 " | from 76 980 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Samsung TQ-75QN800C 75 " | from 107 700 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Samsung TQ-85QN800C 85 " | from 178 290 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 111 020 ₴
75 ", 4K, 100 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 89 520 ₴
75 ", 4K, 100 Hz, QLED, Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 7 149 ₴
32 ", 60 Hz, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 35 830 ₴
48 ", 4K, 100 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 9 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 22 640 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 11 999 ₴
43 ", 4K, 50 Hz, Direct LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 700 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 3100 fps, QLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 19 390 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 840 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, Direct LED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun
from 12 299 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10, Dolby Vision, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 420 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun
from 33 630 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI