Samsung TQ-75Q80C 75 " (TQ75Q80CATXXC)
Photos 5 |
Samsung TQ-75Q80C 75 "
Screen:75 ", 3840x2160 px, 100 Hz, FALD
Picture:FreeSync, 4K upscaling, HDR, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, Subwoofer
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung TQ-75Q80C 75 "
Samsung TQ-75Q80Cп»їМодельний рік2023Діагонал I-sklad.com.ua3 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 71 140 ₴ |
Samsung TQ75Q80C | 56 700 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung TQ-75Q80CРозмір діагонал Strongmart.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 74 700 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung TQ75Q80C | 93 439 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Series Samsung Q8 (QLED, 120 Hz, sub)Compare using chart →
from 25 040 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 21 500 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 33 200 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 23 230 ₴
50 ", 4K, 60 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 44 310 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 31 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 22 330 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 200 fps, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 72 500 ₴
85 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 155 490 ₴
98 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 34 440 ₴
65 ", 4K, 100 Hz, ids 200 fps, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 45 000 ₴
75 ", 4K, 100 Hz, ids 200 fps, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 42 420 ₴
65 ", 4K, 100 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 48 000 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 200 fps, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 42 990 ₴
55 ", 4K, 100 Hz, QLED, Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung NQ4 AI Gen2, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 32 370 ₴
55 ", 4K, 100 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 67 195 ₴
85 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 29 670 ₴
50 ", 4K, 100 Hz, QLED, Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung NQ4 AI Gen2, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 31 140 ₴
50 ", 4K, 50 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 32 790 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 35 120 ₴
50 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 200 fps, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
AccessoriesAll accessories for Samsung TQ-75Q80C →
Samsung TQ-75Q80C configurations
Price for Samsung TQ-75Q80C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung TQ-50Q80C 50 " | from 31 140 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Samsung TQ-55Q80C 55 " | from 32 370 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Samsung TQ-65Q80C 65 " | from 42 420 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Samsung TQ-75Q80C 75 " | from 56 700 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 60 360 ₴
75 ", 4K, 100 Hz, QLED, Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 64 110 ₴
75 ", 4K, 100 Hz, QLED, Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 7 149 ₴
32 ", 60 Hz, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 35 830 ₴
48 ", 4K, 100 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 9 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 22 640 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 11 599 ₴
43 ", 4K, 50 Hz, Direct LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 749 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 3100 fps, QLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 19 390 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 840 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, Direct LED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun
from 12 299 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10, Dolby Vision, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 420 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun
from 33 630 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI