SanDisk Ultra Fit 3.1 16 GB (SDCZ430-016G-G46)
Videos 13Photos 11 |
SanDisk Ultra Fit 3.1 16Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SanDisk Ultra Fit 3.1 16 GB
All prices 30 →SanDisk 16GB USB 3.1 Ultra Fit SDCZ430-016G-G46 Black | 268 ₴ |
Накопитель SanDisk 16GB USB 3.1 Ultra Fit SDCZ430-016G-G46 | 291 ₴ |
SanDisk 16 GB Flash Drive USB USB 3.1 Ultra Fit (SDCZ430-016G-G46) SDCZ430 | 319 ₴ |
SanDisk Ultra Fit 16GB USB 3.1 Black (SDCZ430-016G-G46) SDCZ430-016G-G46 | 295 ₴ |
SanDisk 16GB USB 3.1 Ultra Fit SDCZ430-016G-G46 | 239 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
2 0 1 3 |
It's good that I took it purely under Windows. Super light and small Made of 100% plastic, USB is not metal, but plastic. I see this for the first time. Well, it heats up like an oven. Игорь Сокол: use SanDisk Ultra Fit 3.1 16Gb less than month |
1 out of 6 user review(s) shown
5 more user review(s)
Video reviews
SanDisk Ultra Fit 3.1 configurations
Price for SanDisk Ultra Fit 3.1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Ultra Fit 3.1 16 GB | from 233 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra Fit 3.1 32 GB | from 224 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra Fit 3.1 64 GB | from 249 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra Fit 3.1 128 GB | from 461 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra Fit 3.1 256 GB | from 906 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
SanDisk Ultra Fit 3.1 512 GB | from 1 941 ₴ | 31 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →