SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C 128 GB (SDDDC2-128G-G46)
Videos 19Photos 14 |
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C 128Gb |
|
High-performance high-capacity flash drive (128 GB) of the original design, which includes two popular USB 3.0 interface connector sizes at once: advanced Type-C and traditional Type-A. To use one of these connectors, you just need to move the slider in the right direction. Thus, this drive can be connected to any typical personal computers, laptops and ultrabooks, including Apple MacBook models.
Direct connection to tablets and smartphones equipped with a Type-C connector and supporting the OTG function is also possible. With high-quality flash memory and a state-of-the-art controller, the SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C 128GB delivers high sequential read/write speeds (up to 130/60MB/s), allowing you to quickly move files between your PC, tablet, smartphone, and laptop without organizing network connections.
Copying a typical 4 GB video file from such a device to a computer/laptop takes only 32 seconds, and photos are copied almost instantly. The modest overall dimensions of the plastic case and low weight allow you to carry it in any pocket or bag. SanDisk Memory Zone proprietary software allows you to back up important data or can automatically move files from your smartphone's memory to a drive to free up space.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Buy SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C 128 GB
All prices 29 →USB-флешка SanDisk 128GB Ultra Dual Usb 3.1/Type-C (SDDDC2-128G-G46) | 643 ₴ |
USB-флешка SanDisk 128GB Ultra Dual Usb 3.1/Type-C (SDDDC2-128G-G46) | 639 ₴ |
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Dual USB 3.1/Type-C (SDDDC2-128G-G46) | 632 ₴ |
Накопитель SanDisk 128GB USB 3.0 + Type-C Ultra Dual R150MB/s SDDDC2-128G- | 709 ₴ |
USB флеш накопичувач SanDisk 128GB Ultra Dual USB 3.0/Type-C (SDDDC2-128G- | 646 ₴ |
1 1 1 1 |
Удобство, разъёмы прячутся внутрь корпуса, компактность. Грееться, могли бы еще шнурок (для флешки)в комплект давать. Константин Поляков: use SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C 16Gb less than month |
Very good flash drive, works more than a year.
It connects to phones without problems, as well as to a laptop and TV. I have 128GB. Versatility Not the fastest write speed use SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C 256Gb more than year |
Брал 128 Гб. Не большая, симпатичная, реальный объем 114 Гб с копейками... С коробки FAT32. Win10: скорость чтения 27 Мб/с, записи 17 Мб/с. (при работе нет нагрева совсем). После форматирования в NTFS - чтение 125 Мб/с, запись 65 Мб/с (+/- 5Мб/с) Стала греться ощутимо.... на вскидку: 60-65 градусов... почти печет в пальцы.
USB C не заработал с Samsung Galaxy S8, а USB 3.0 через OTG-кабель не заработал с Meizu M6 Note (вернее, подключение устройства было определено, но само устройство, как носитель - не было подхвачено и на него ничего нельзя скопировать - выдает ошибку. Записать с флешки тоже ничего нельзя - потому как отображается пустая папка, хотя файлы там были.. фото/видео). Прошу сообщить так ли еще у кого-то или это брак.... или флешку нужно особым образом интегрировать в мобильный.. путем форматирования, окуривания или ритмичного постукивания в бубен. OTG не работает ни с FAT32, ни с NTFS. Какие будут мысли по этому поводу? Маленькая, универсальная, симпатичная Ненадежная система фиксации - в неразработанное гнездо USB2.0/3.0 не засунешь...срывается с фиксатора - нужно придерживать за пыптык, от чего он сильно изгибается и надолго его не хватит. Не дружит с телефонами (не поддерживается преславутый OTG). use SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C 16Gb less than month |
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C configurations
Price for SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C 32 GB | from 356 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C 64 GB | from 381 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C 128 GB | from 566 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive USB Type-C 256 GB | from 928 ₴ | 36 offers |
Та что на 64 иногда может отходить от телефона.