SanDisk Ultra Flair 64 GB (SDCZ73-064G)
Videos 16Photos 4 |
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SanDisk Ultra Flair 64 GB
All prices 71 →SANDISK Flair 64GB | 249 ₴ |
SanDisk 64GB Flair USB 3.0 (SDCZ73-064G-G46) | 312 ₴ |
SANDISK Flair 64GB | 249 ₴ |
Флешка USB 3.0 SANDISK Flair 64GB 150MB / s SDCZ73-064G-G46 | 249 ₴ |
Накопитель SanDisk 64GB USB 3.0 Flair R150MB/s SDCZ73-064G-G46 | 325 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
3 4 4 1 |
Price, volume. It may not connect the first time.
So it didn’t show up again. Дмитро Олександрович: use SanDisk Ultra Flair 64Gb more than year |
tests for reading and writing a file to a USB flash drive in screenshots appearance, materials speed is worse than USB 2.0 Денис: use SanDisk Ultra Flair 64Gb less than month |
I bought 16 GB, when writing large files, the speed drops to 9-10 Mbps. small, metal, heavy can be hung on a bunch of keys. heats up, the speed is like a good usb 2.0. Petr Sustretov: use SanDisk Ultra Flair 16Gb less than month |
3 out of 12 user review(s) shown
9 more user review(s)
Video reviews
SanDisk Ultra Flair configurations
Price for SanDisk Ultra Flair |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Ultra Flair 16 GB | from 199 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
SanDisk Ultra Flair 32 GB | from 207 ₴ | 48 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64 GB | from 244 ₴ | 71 offer | ||
SanDisk Ultra Flair 128 GB | from 462 ₴ | 66 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra Flair 256 GB | from 749 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra Flair 512 GB | from 1 463 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
I don’t know how anyone can’t warm up in me, how to write that it’s possible to wrap your hands there, maybe it’s true that marriage isn’t turned off.
The speed when recording files did not drop without noticing.
And so it’s not surprising that our people take the cheapest or cheapest goods and hope that they will sell not for 300 UAH, but for 1000+))