SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 512 GB (SDCZ48-512G-G46)
Videos 15Photos 3 |
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 512Gb |
|
Data protection software. Sliding body.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 512 GB
All prices 13 →USB-флешка SanDisk 512GB Ultra Usb 3.0 Black (SDCZ48-512G-G46) | 1 830 ₴ |
USB-флешка SanDisk 512GB Ultra Usb 3.0 Black (SDCZ48-512G-G46) | 1 822 ₴ |
USB флеш накопитель SanDisk 512gb Ultra Black usb 3.0 (sdcz48-512g-g46) | 1 902 ₴ |
SanDisk 512 GB Ultra USB 3.0 (SDCZ48-512G-G46) | 2 025 ₴ |
SanDisk Ultra 512GB, USB 3.0 Flash Drive, 130MB/s read, EAN: 619659179397 | 1 708 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
4 6 10 10 |
The model is completely clear, the speed drops systematically until the end of the data transfer from 50 m / b to 7 m / b with a volume of 1 GB, and the saddest thing is that it heats up incredibly 50-55C. BOTH READING AND WRITING assembly unstable speed, high heat use SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 32Gb more than year |
1 out of 37 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Additional features usb flash drive SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 512Gb:
- Password protection
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 configurations
Price for SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 16 GB | from 200 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 32 GB | from 198 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 64 GB | from 248 ₴ | 52 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 128 GB | from 466 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 256 GB | from 796 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 512 GB | from 1 708 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →