Satechi Type-C On-the-Go Multiport Adapter
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Satechi Type-C On-the-Go Multiport Adapter |
|
Two detachable cables included
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Satechi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Satechi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Satechi Type-C On-the-Go Multiport Adapter
All prices 8 →Адаптер Satechi Adapter USB-C to USB-C+HDMI+VGA+2xUSB3.0+SD+RJ45 Space Gre | 4 215 ₴ |
Адаптер Satechi Adapter USB-C to USB-C + Hdmi + Vga + 2xUSB3.0 + Sd + RJ45 | 4 215 ₴ |
Адаптер Satechi Aluminum USB-C On-the-Go Multiport Adapter Space Grey (ST- | 4 199 ₴ |
Satechi USB-C On-the-Go Multiport Adapter (ST-UCMBAM) ST-UCMBAM | 4 199 ₴ |
Адаптер Satechi Aluminum Type-C On-the-Go Multiport Adapter Space Gray (ST | 4 199 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →