Sava Orjak 4 235/75 R17.5 132M
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Sava Orjak 4 235/75 R17.5 132M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sava Orjak 4 235/75 R17.5 132M
All prices 17 →Sava Orjak 04 (ведуча вісь) 235/75 R17.5 132/130M | 9 565 ₴ |
Sava Orjak 4 (ведущая) (235/75R17.5 132M) | 8 815 ₴ |
Sava Orjak 4 (приводная) 235/75 R17.5 132/130M 16PR "3PSF" | 8 824 ₴ |
Sava Orjak 4 (235/75R17.5 132/130M) | 8 395 ₴ |
Sava ORJAK 4 235/75 R17.5 132/130M | 8 625 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →