Sava Orjak O3 285/70 R19.5 146M
Choose Size truck Tyre
Sava Orjak O3 285/70 R19.5 146M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sava Orjak O3 285/70 R19.5 146M
All prices 6 →Sava Orjak O3 (ведущая) (285/70R19.5 146M) | 12 801 ₴ |
Шини Sava Orjak O3 (ведущая) 285/70 R19,5 146/140M | 13 200 ₴ |
Грузовые шины Sava Orjak O3 (ведущая) 285/70 R19.5 146/140M 1000201055 | 12 641 ₴ |
Sava Orjak O3 285/70R19.5 146/140M | 16 240 ₴ |
Sava Orjak O3 285/70R19.5 146/140M | 17 052 ₴ |
Вантажні шини Sava Orjak O3 (ведуча) 285/70 R19.5 146/140M | 13 399 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →