Sava Avant 5 385/55 R22.5 158L
Photos 3 |
Choose Size truck Tyre
Sava Avant 5 385/55 R22.5 158L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sava 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sava.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Sava Avant 5 385/55 R22.5 158L configurations
Price for Sava Avant 5 385/55 R22.5 158L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sava Avant 5 385/55 R22.5 158L | from 20 208 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Sava Avant 5 385/55 R22.5 160K | from 17 937 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Sava Avant 5 385/55 R22.5 160L | from 18 670 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →