Schneider Electric Unica ST945U3
Photos 3 |
Schneider Electric Unica ST945U3 1.5 m3 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schneider 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schneider.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schneider Electric Unica ST945U3
All prices 9 →Подовжувач Schneider 5 гнізд і 2 USB із заземленням 3 м ST945U3W | 1 388 ₴ |
Мережевий подовжувач Schneider 5 розеток + 2 USB 3 м White (ST945U3W) | 1 388 ₴ |
Подовжувач 5 розеток з заземленням та 2хUSB 3 метра чорний Schneider Elect | 1 430 ₴ |
Подовжувач 5 розеток з заземленням та 2хUSB 3 метра білий Schneider Electr | 1 430 ₴ |
Подовжувач Unica Extend 5 розеток з заземленням та вимикачем + 2хUSB чорни | 1 412 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Schneider Electric Unica ST945U3 configurations
Price for Schneider Electric Unica ST945U3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Schneider Electric Unica ST945U1 | from 1 245 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Schneider Electric Unica ST945U3 | from 1 388 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →