Schock Primus N-100XL 790x500
Photos 18 |
Schock Primus N-100XL |
|
The drawing shows the holes for the mixer
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Schock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Schock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Schock Primus N-100XL 790x500
All prices 25 →Schock Primus N-100XL alpina 07 | 14 706 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка SCHOCK Primus N100XL alpina-07 | 15 158 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Schock Primus N-100XL 790x500 | 14 015 ₴ |
Schock Primus N-100XL croma 49 | 14 706 ₴ |
Schock Primus N-100XL moonstone 22 | 14 706 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →