Blanco Subline Level 700-U 518393 730x460
Photos 13 |
Blanco Subline Level 700-U 518393 |
|
Extra layer for temporary storage and drying.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Subline Level 700-U 518393 730x460
All prices 149 →Blanco BLANCOSUBLINE 700-U Level антрацит 523538 | 16 640 ₴ |
Мийка Blanco SUBLINE 700-U Level 523538 | 14 090 ₴ |
Blanco SUBLINE 700-U Level SILGRANIT | 15 273 ₴ |
BLANCO SUBLINE 700-U Level SILGRANIT PuraDur® черный (526004) | 13 700 ₴ |
BLANCO SUBLINE 700-U Level (523538) | 14 077 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →