Marmorin Fado 4261030 460x460
Photos 4 |
Marmorin Fado 4261030 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Marmorin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Marmorin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Marmorin Fado 4261030 460x460
All prices 11 →Кухонная мойка Marmorin FADO 426100001 | 7 052 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Marmorin FADO 426100002 | 7 052 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Marmorin FADO 426100003 | 7 052 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Marmorin FADO 426100004 | 7 052 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Marmorin FADO 426100005 | 7 052 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features kitchen sink Marmorin Fado 4261030:
- Weight — 11.1 kg
Marmorin Fado 4261030 configurations
Price for Marmorin Fado 4261030 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marmorin Fado 4251030 260x460 | from 6 672 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Marmorin Fado 4261030 460x460 | from 7 052 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Marmorin Fado 4281000 560x460 | from 7 435 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →