Seasonic PRIME PX PRIME PX-1600
Videos 6Photos 7 |
Seasonic PRIME PX PRIME PX-1600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seasonic PRIME PX PRIME PX-1600
All prices 7 →Seasonic Prime PX-1600W ATX 3.0 Platinum (SSR-1600PD2) SSR-1600PD2 | 24 999 ₴ |
Блок живлення Seasonic PRIME PX-1600 80Plus Platinum 1600W | 17 425 ₴ |
Seasonic PRIME PX-1600 80Plus Platinum 1600W | 17 000 ₴ |
Seasonic PRIME PX-1600 80Plus Platinum 1600W | 17 425 ₴ |
Seasonic PRIME PX-1600 80Plus Platinum 1600W | 17 850 ₴ |
Блок питания SeaSonic Prime PX-1600 Platinum | 17 528 ₴ |
Блок живлення SeaSonic Prime PX-1600 Platinum | 17 522 ₴ |
Video reviews
5 June 2022, 14:04
Уточнение #
Я правильно понял 24пин на материнку 8на видюху и 4+4 на проц? (Видюха rx 6600 проц: ryzen 5 5600x)
3 August 2021, 11:08
Стабильность работы с RTX 3080? #
Утверждают что Seasonic версии Prime уходят в защиту по скачку тока в связке с 3080 и 3090. Истина в этом есть?
3 out of 4 question(s) shown
1 more question(s)
Seasonic PRIME PX configurations
Price for Seasonic PRIME PX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seasonic PRIME PX PRIME PX-650 | from 7 902 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seasonic PRIME PX PRIME PX-750 | from 9 348 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seasonic PRIME PX PRIME PX-850 | from 10 040 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Seasonic PRIME PX PRIME PX-1000 | from 10 094 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Seasonic PRIME PX PRIME PX-1600 | from 17 000 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommend