Sea To Summit Venture VTI Womens Reg (STS AVT1-WR)
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Sea To Summit Venture VTI Womens Reg 170x74 cm183x76 cm |
|
Double sided zipper.
Designed for height up to 183 cm.
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sea To Summit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sea To Summit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sea To Summit Venture VTI Womens Reg
All prices 6 →Спальный мешок Sea to Summit Venture VtI Women's (0/-6°C) 170 см, blue лев | 7 790 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Sea To Summit Venture VtI Women's (Regular) STS AVT1-WR | 7 410 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Sea to Summit Venture VtI Women's Regular (STS AVT1 - WR) S | 7 790 ₴ |
Спальний мішок жіночий Sea to Summit Venture Vt I (-6°C), 170 см, Left Zip | 7 790 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Sea to Summit Venture VtI Women's Regular (STS AVT1-WR) | 7 790 ₴ |
Жіночий спальний мішок Sea to Summit Venture VTI (0/-6°C), 170 см - Left Z | 7 790 ₴ |
Video reviews
Dimensions of the internal space:
- Inner circumference at chest: 152 cm
- Inner circumference at hips: 152 cm
- Inner circumference at legs: 122 cm
Sea To Summit Venture VTI Womens Reg configurations
Price for Sea To Summit Venture VTI Womens Reg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sea To Summit Venture VTI Womens Reg | from 7 410 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Sea To Summit Venture VTI Womens Long | from 8 151 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →