Seagate BarraCuda Pro Compute ST8000DM005 8 TB
Expecting restock 30 744 ₴ Placement: built-in; Type: HDD; Size (GB): 8000; Form factor ("): 3.5; Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years; Cache memory (MB): 256; RPM: 7200 rpm; |
Seagate BarraCuda Pro Compute ST8000DM005 8 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Seagate BarraCuda Pro Compute ST8000DM005 configurations
Price for Seagate BarraCuda Pro Compute ST8000DM005 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate BarraCuda Pro Compute ST10000DM0004 10 TB | from 17 769 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Seagate BarraCuda Pro Compute ST12000DM0007 12 TB DM0007 | from 11 400 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate BarraCuda Pro Compute ST14000DM001 14 TB | from 16 920 ₴ | 3 offers |