Seagate BarraCuda Pro Compute ST12000DM0007 12 TB DM0007
11 400 ₴ Buy! Жесткий диск Seagate Barracuda Pro 12 TB (ST12000DM0007) White Label ST120Berloga.kh.ua3 year with us (Lviv) Report |
Seagate BarraCuda Pro Compute ST12000DM0007 12 TB DM0007 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Seagate BarraCuda Pro Compute ST12000DM0007 configurations
Price for Seagate BarraCuda Pro Compute ST12000DM0007 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate BarraCuda Pro Compute ST10000DM0004 10 TB | from 17 769 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Seagate BarraCuda Pro Compute ST12000DM0007 12 TB DM0007 | from 11 400 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate BarraCuda Pro Compute ST14000DM001 14 TB | from 16 920 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →