Seagate IronWolf 125 ZA2000NM1A002 2 TB
Videos 6 |
Seagate ZA2000NM1A002 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Seagate IronWolf 125 ZA2000NM1A002 2 TB
Seagate IronWolf 125 2TB 2,5" SATA (ZA2000NM1A002) | 19 557 ₴ |
Seagate IronWolf 125 2TB 2,5" SATA (ZA2000NM1A002) | 19 080 ₴ |
Seagate IronWolf 125 2TB 2,5" SATA (ZA2000NM1A002) | 19 557 ₴ |
Seagate IronWolf 125 2TB 2,5" SATA (ZA2000NM1A002) | 20 034 ₴ |
Video reviews
Seagate IronWolf 125 ZA2000NM1A002 configurations
Price for Seagate IronWolf 125 ZA2000NM1A002 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate IronWolf 125 ZA250NM1A002 250 GB | from 3 573 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Seagate IronWolf 125 ZA500NM1A002 500 GB | from 6 519 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf 125 ZA2000NM1A002 2 TB | from 19 080 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Seagate IronWolf 125 ZA4000NM1A002 4 TB | from 18 160 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →