Shimano Ultegra Ci4 XTC 14000 (ULTCI414000XTC)
Photos 13 |
Shimano Ultegra Ci4 XTC 14000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Ultegra Ci4 XTC 14000
All prices 17 →Катушка Shimano Ultegra CI4+ 14000 XTC 5+1BB (ULTCI414000XTC) | 15 530 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Ultegra CI4+ 14000 XTC 5+1BB 4.31 (ULTCI414000XTC) | 15 530 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Ultegra CI4+ 14000 XTC 5+1BB 4.31 (ULTCI414000XTC) ULTCI41 | 15 530 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Ultegra CI4+ 14000 XTC 5+1BB 4.31 (ULTCI414000XTC) ULTCI41 | 15 530 ₴ |
Kołowrotek Shimano Ultegra Ci4 14000 Xtc | 14 883 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →