Shimano Vanquish FC C2000S (VQC2000SC)
Videos 6Photos 3 |
Shimano Vanquish FC C2000S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Vanquish FC C2000S
All prices 8 →Котушка Shimano Vanquish FC C2000S 11+1BB (VQC2000SC) | 24 700 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Vanquish FC C2000S 11+1BB (VQC2000SC) VQC2000SC | 24 700 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Vanquish FC C2000S 11+1BB (VQC2000SC) VQC2000SC | 24 700 ₴ |
Shimano Котушка Shimano Vanquish FC C2000S 11+1BB (VQC2000SC) VQC2000SC | 24 700 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Vanquish FC C2000S 11+1BB (22666811) | 24 700 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →