Shimge APM 25-6-180 6 m 180 mm
Shimge APM 25-6-180 6 m
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3100 L/h
Max. head:6 m
Power consumption:45 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications APM 25-6-180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimge APM 25-6-180 6 m 180 mm
All prices 8 →Насос циркуляційний енергозберігаючий SHIMGE з мокрим ротором 45Вт 3м³/ч H | 4 508 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос SHIMGE APM 25-6-180 1038581 | 4 508 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос опалення Shimge APM 25-6-180 | 4 508 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE APM 25-6-180, Qmax=3м³ 1038581 | 4 508 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний SHIMGE APM 25-6-180, Qmax=3м | 4 508 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Shimge APM 25-6-180 configurations
Price for Shimge APM 25-6-180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shimge APM 25-4-130 4 m 130 mm | from 4 408 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Shimge APM 25-4-180 4 m 180 mm | from 4 441 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Shimge APM 25-6-130 6 m 130 mm | from 4 465 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Shimge APM 25-6-180 6 m 180 mm | from 4 508 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →